Result | 1st. | 2nd.
|
| EVERTON
| 2-4
| SPORTING
|
|
| 2-1
| 0-3
|
|
| FC KOBENHAVN
| 2-6
| MARSEILLE
|
|
| 1-3
| 1-3
|
|
| FC TWENTE
| 2-4
| WERDER BREMEN
|
|
| 1-0
| 1-4
|
|
| ATHLETIC BILBAO
| 1-5
| ANDERLECHT
|
|
| 1-1
| 0-4
|
|
| ATLETICO MADRID
| 3-2
| GALATASARAY
|
|
| 1-1
| 2-1
|
|
| AJAX
| 1-2
| JUVENTUS
|
|
| 1-2
| 0-0
|
|
| CLUB BRUGGE
| 1-3
| VALENCIA
|
|
| 1-0
| 0-3
|
|
| STANDARD LIEGE
| 3-2
| RED BULL SALZBURG
|
|
| 3-2
| 0-0
|
|
| PANATHINAIKOS
| 6-4
| ROMA
|
|
| 3-2
| 3-2
|
|
| HAMBURGER SV
| 3-3
| PSV EINDHOVEN
|
|
| 1-0
| 2-3
|
|
| VILLARREAL
| 3-6
| VfL WOLFSBURG
|
|
| 2-2
| 1-4
|
|
| FULHAM
| 3-2
| SHAKHTAR DONETSK
|
|
| 2-1
| 1-1
|
|
| HERTHA BERLIN
| 1-5
| BENFICA
|
|
| 1-1
| 0-4
|
|
| LILLE
| 3-2
| FENERBAHCE
|
|
| 2-1
| 1-1
|
|
| LIVERPOOL
| 4-1
| UNIREA URZICENI
|
|
| 1-0
| 3-1
|
|
| RUBIN KAZAN
| 3-0
| HAPOEL TEL-AVIV
|
|
| 3-0
| 0-0
| |
FLAG | TEAM | NAME (HOME) | SCORE | NAME (AWAY) | TEAM | FLAG
|
| ROMA
| 2-3
| PANATHINAIKOS
|
|
|
|
| PSV EINDHOVEN
| 3-2
| HAMBURGER SV
|
|
|
|
| RED BULL SALZBURG
| 0-0
| STANDARD LIEGE
|
|
|
|
| WOLFSBURG
| 4-1
| VILLARREAL
|
|
|
|
| ANDERLECHT
| 4-0
| ATHLETIC BILBAO
|
|
|
|
| WERDER BREMEN
| 4-1
| FC TWENTE
|
|
|
|
| UNIREA URZICENI
| 1-3
| LIVERPOOL
|
|
|
|
| MARSEILLE
| 3-1
| FC KOBENHAVN
|
|
|
|
| GALATASARAY
| 1-2
| ATLETICO MADRID
|
|
|
|
| SHAKHTAR DONETSK
| 1-1
| FULHAM
|
|
|
|
| SPORTING
| 3-0
| EVERTON
|
|
|
|
| HAPOEL TEL-AVIV
| 0-0
| RUBIN KAZAN
|
|
|
|
| VALENCIA
| 3-0
| CLUB BRUGGE
|
|
|
|
| FENERBAHCE
| 1-1
| LILLE
|
|
|
|
| JUVENTUS
| 0-0
| AJAX
|
|
| |
FLAG | TEAM | NAME (HOME) | SCORE | NAME (AWAY) | TEAM | FLAG
|
| BENFICA
| 4-0
| HERTHA BERLIN
|
|
| |
FLAG | TEAM | NAME (HOME) | SCORE | NAME (AWAY) | TEAM | FLAG
|
| FC KOBENHAVN
| 1-3
| MARSEILLE
|
|
|
|
| FC TWENTE
| 1-0
| WERDER BREMEN
|
|
|
|
| ATHLETIC BILBAO
| 1-1
| ANDERLECHT
|
|
|
|
| ATLETICO MADRID
| 1-1
| GALATASARAY
|
|
|
|
| AJAX
| 1-2
| JUVENTUS
|
|
|
|
| CLUB BRUGGE
| 1-0
| VALENCIA
|
|
|
|
| STANDARD LIEGE
| 3-2
| RED BULL SALZBURG
|
|
|
|
| PANATHINAIKOS
| 3-2
| ROMA
|
|
|
|
| HAMBURGER SV
| 1-0
| PSV EINDHOVEN
|
|
|
|
| VILLARREAL
| 2-2
| VfL WOLFSBURG
|
|
|
|
| FULHAM
| 2-1
| SHAKHTAR DONETSK
|
|
|
|
| HERTHA BERLIN
| 1-1
| BENFICA
|
|
|
|
| LILLE
| 2-1
| FENERBAHCE
|
|
|
|
| LIVERPOOL
| 1-0
| UNIREA URZICENI
|
|
|
|
| RUBIN KAZAN
| 3-0
| HAPOEL TEL-AVIV
|
|
| |
FLAG | TEAM | NAME (HOME) | SCORE | NAME (AWAY) | TEAM | FLAG
|
| EVERTON
| 2-1
| SPORTING
|
|
| |